- HNK Vukovar 91 vs NK Dubrava Zagreb- 2024-05-11 12:50:00
- Meyrin vs FC Sion U21- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- US Cremonese U20 vs Cittadella U20- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Pisa U19 vs Napoli Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Brescia U20 vs FC Sudtirol Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Padova U19 vs Alessandria Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Benevento (Youth) vs Cosenza Calcio Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Venezia F.C. Youth vs FeralpiSalo Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Udinese U20 vs Spal U19- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Renate U19 vs AlbinoLeffe Youth- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Parma U20 vs Reggiana U20- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Vicenza U20 vs Como U20- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Halmstads vs Mjallby AIF- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- AIK Solna vs IK Sirius FK- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- SCU Torreense vs Feirense- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- ADO '20 vs Kozakken Boys- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- AFC vs ACV Assen- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Rijnsburgse Boys vs FC Lisse- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Varbergs BoIS FC vs Orgryte- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- GIF Sundsvall vs Landskrona BoIS- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Eidsvold Turn vs Strindheim IL- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Gornik Zabrze vs Stal Mielec- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Chrobry Glogow vs Resovia Rzeszow- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- FC Viktoria Plzen vs Synot Slovacko- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Banik Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Banik Most-Sous vs Teplice B- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Metta/LU Riga vs Jelgava- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Teshrin SC vs Al futowa- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Tuzlaspor vs Genclerbirligi- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Erzurum BB vs Eyupspor- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Goztepe vs Bodrumspor- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Kocaelispor vs Sakaryaspor- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Boluspor vs Corum Belediyespor- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Adanaspor vs Bandirmaspor- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- S.Urfaspor vs Manisa BB Spor- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Cerro Montevideo vs Danubio FC- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- NK Rogaska vs NK Aluminij- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- El Mokawloon El Arab vs Al-Ittihad Alexandria- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Moroka Swallows vs Stellenbosch FC- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
- Polokwane City FC vs Sekhukhune United- 2024-05-11 13:00:00
Union Langreo vs Real Union Irun 1 - 1 Nov 25 2018
via: Matches
Real Madrid vs Real Union Irun 4 - 3 Nov 11 2008
via: Matches
Real Union Irun vs Real Sociedad B 2 - 2 Dec 15 2019
via: Matches
Real Sociedad B vs Real Union Irun 2 - 2 Dec 17 2023
via: Matches
Real Sociedad B vs Real Union Irun 2 - 2 Apr 25 2009
via: Matches
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Union Irun vs Real Madrid 3 - 2 Oct 30 2008
via: Matches
Real Oviedo vs Real Union Irun 2 - 0 May 15 2011
via: Matches
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union Irun vs Real Sociedad B 3 - 1 Feb 13 2016
via: Matches